Placement

  • Students selected in NET, PSC, etc.

Session -   2016-2017

Name of the Exam

Name of Student

Roll No. 

Certificate

NET

1.     Soma Gupta

2.     Prashant Pandey

38004021

38004681

Download

Download

SET

1.     Kamlesh Charpe

STLA115681

Download

2.     Gaurav Rawat

STLA140461

Download

3.     VijayantSoni

STLA144099

Download

4.     Brijendra Vishwakarma

STLA130694

Download

5.     Awanish Kumar Pandey

STLA146296

Download

6.     Neelesh Kumar Jain

STLA142434

Download

7.     Bandana Gupta

STLA140336

Download

8.     Deepak Dubey

STLA144944

Download

9.  Jeetendra Kumar Gupta

STLA140684

Download

10.  Ram Singh Patel

SYLA 142775

Download

State Judicial Services

(M.P. Civil Judge Class-2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.     Sunil Kumar Khare

1789

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Download

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.     Abhishek Kumar Tripathi

1065

3.     Anurag Khare

1227

4.     Jay Kumar Jain

1046

5.     Swati Singh Baghel

1931

6.     Vishnukant Mishra

1956

7.     Pankaj Savita

1232

8.     Ritika Sharma

1208

9.     Nripendra Singh Parihar

1811

10.  Subham Modi

1196

11.  Vijya Bharti Yadav

1412

12.  Vinod Kumar chaudhary

1292

13.  Ajay Pratap Singh Yadav

1415

Download 1

 

 

 

 

 

14.  Ankita Shrivastava

1409

15.  Rakhi Deolia

1279

16.  Ram Avtar Patel

1945

17.  VijayshriSuryavanshi

1018

18.  AnuditaChourasiya

2042

 

A.D.P.O. (M.P.)

1.     Brijesh Kumar Asati

ADID0507454

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Download

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.     Rahul Jain

ADJB0111702

3.     Anurag Khare

ADID0407310

4.     Sachin Gupta

ADSG0115169

5.     Jitendra Singh Dangi

ADBH2805743

6.     Kapil Vyas

ADSG0515942

7.     Kuldeep Rawat

ADSG0215473

8.     Amrita Mishra

ADSG0215410

9.     Vijaya Bharti Yadav

ADSG0716492

10.  Sanjay Kumar Rawat

ADJB1313521

11.  Abha Jain

ADSG0415872

12.  Kumud Raja Bundela

ADSG0515945

13.  Umesh Patel

ADGW064969

14.  Rajiv Kumar Jain

ADSG0716363

15.  Vipin Rajput

ADSG0215317

16.  Kapil Kumar Sahu

ADSG0215284

17.  Arvind Singh Dangi

ADBH0500889

18.  Anil Ahirwar

ADSG0215452

19.  ShivlalAhirwar

ADSG0415784

20.  Varsha Mehta

ADBH0400660

Any Other 

Rajasthan Judicial Services

1.     Nistha Pandey

Merit No-28 (July2016)

Download

 

Session -   2017-2018

 

Name of the Exam

Name of student

Roll No.

Certificate

NET

Sudhir kumar

38003331

Download

MPPSC (Assistant Professor)

Higher Education Department.

Sudhir Kumar

 

Download

State Judicial Services

M.P.Civil Judge Class-II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.     Sonal Gupta

1647

  Download

2.     Arjit Dubey

1347

3.     Sakshi Masih

1608

4.     Kapil dev Kachhi

1876

5.     Bhoopendra Yadav

1540

6.     Anand Bagri

1274

 

Session -   2018-2019

 

Name of the Exam

Name of Student

Roll No.

Certificate

NET

1.     Sakshi Masih

41002296

Download

2.     Kamlesh Charpe

MP0502500981

Download

3.     Deepak Dubey

79028911

Download

4.     Mohd. Salim

MP1201500668

Download

5.     Brijendra Vishwakarma

40003519

Download

6.     Navneet Kumar Singh

UP18505944

Download

7.     Pramod Kumar Chaurasiya

85030127

Download

SET

1.     Neelesh Kumar Jain

134564002

Download

2.     Jyoti Soni

LW126767

Download

3.     Arvind Kumar Patel

LW102924

Download

 

Session -   2019-2020

Name of the Exam

Name of Student

Roll No.

Certificate

NET

1.     Neelesh Kumar Jain

MP1205200782

Download

2.     Chetna Sharma

MP1205200762

Download

3.     Awanish Kumar Pandey

UP1205226690

Download

4.     Madhavi Baghel

MP1205220765

Download

5.     Shashank Shekhar Singh

UP0305222989

Download

6.     Ambuj Mishra

UP1105210505

Download

7.     Poorva Jain

MP1205200790

Download

8.     Sunita Chandel

MP1205200755

Download

9.     ShristhiKhare

10.  Rishi Kumar Mishra

MP1201500659

MP0705202824

Download

Download

SET

1. ShilendraPachouri

LW111855

Download

2. Awanish Kumar Pandey

162064026

Download

MPPSC (Assistant Professor)

Higher Education Department.

1.     Jitendra Kumar Gupta

1020866

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Download

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.     Pawan Kumar Bhadoria

1019025

3.     Rakesh Kumar Kosthi

1020312

4.     Ishwar Narayan Sharma

1008222

5.     Keshab Prasad Pandey

1018255

6.     Gaurav Rawat

1014710

7.     Ram Kumar Yadav

1015239

8.     Kalpana Bharadwaj

1003779

9.     Kamlesh Charpe

1019260

10.  Vikram Ahirwal

1020527

11.  Brijendra Vishwakarma

100671

12.  Bandana Gupta

1016705

13.  Bharat Singh Thakur

1016765

14.  RituUmahiya

1015672

15.  ChandrabhanAhirwar

1017425

16.  Shalini Bhandari

1020274

17.  KamlkarMotdhare

1001258

18.  Soma Gupta

1020106

19.  Pragati Singh

1000797

State Judicial Services

M.P.Civil Judges Class-II

1.     Shristhi Agnihotri

2343

Download

2.     Himanshi Singh Thakur

2050

3.     Mridul Latauriya

1717

4.     Shlini Bhandari

2159

5.     Shweta Gautam (Pandey)

2028

6.     Shri Krishna Barar

1013

7.     Swati Goyal

2028

8.     Abhishek Sahu

2165

9.     HemlataAhirwar

2718

10.  Brijesh Chansoriya

2286

11.  Amrita Mishra

1980

12.  Upma Bhargawa

Appointment Letter Attached

Download

 

Session -   2020-2021

Name of the Exam

Name of Student

Roll No.

Certificate

State Judicial Services

M.P.Civil Judges Class-II

 

 Jyoti Fuskele  2443       Download
 Oshi Jain  4147
Akash Ahirwar 2159
  Nidhi Lariya   4238
 Ajay Kumar Ahirwar  3278
 Narayan Yadav  4463